Is Chabé Sambal Chili Hot Sauce 2 Pack, 10.9 Fluid Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Chili Peppers, Sugar, Salt, Modified Starch, Garlic, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulphite
Check Chabé Sambal Chili Hot Sauce 2 Pack, 10.9 Fluid Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chabé Sambal Chili Hot Sauce 2 Pack, 10.9 Fluid Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chabé Sambal Chili Hot Sauce 2 Pack, 10.9 Fluid Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading


