Is ChaCha Original Sunflower Seeds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Sea Salt

Check ChaCha Original Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ChaCha Original Sunflower Seeds is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The GoTopping