Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sunflower Seeds, Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Salt.

Check Sunflower Seeds, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunflower Seeds, Original is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Sunflower Seeds, Original | Spoonful