Is Chacheer Sunflower Seeds Spiced 228g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Graines de Tournesol 94%, sel, épices 0,04% (réglisse, fenouil), édulcorants: E950, E955, arôme.
Check Chacheer Sunflower Seeds Spiced 228g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chacheer Sunflower Seeds Spiced 228g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


