Is CHADALEE FARMS, GROUND HORSERADISH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH GROUND HORSERADISH

Check CHADALEE FARMS, GROUND HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? CHADALEE FARMS, GROUND HORSERADISH | Spoonful