Is Chad's Raspberry Salsa - 14 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Raspberries, Sugar, Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Green Chilies, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Paprika And Spice
Check Chad's Raspberry Salsa - 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chad's Raspberry Salsa - 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chad's Raspberry Salsa - 14 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySavorySpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping


