Is Chad's Raspberry Salsa - 14 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Raspberries, Sugar, Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Green Chilies, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Paprika And Spice

Check Chad's Raspberry Salsa - 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chad's Raspberry Salsa - 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySavorySpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping