Is Chaeban Dairy-Free Glen Coconut Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ϻ�coconut Milk, Toasted Coconut, Dairy-free Ricotta, Dairy-free Fudge, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Vanilla Bean, Salt, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum. May Contain: Nuts.

Check Chaeban Dairy-Free Glen Coconut Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go