Is Chaeban Dairy-Free Glen Coconut Ice Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ϻ�coconut Milk, Toasted Coconut, Dairy-free Ricotta, Dairy-free Fudge, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Vanilla Bean, Salt, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum. May Contain: Nuts.

Check Chaeban Dairy-Free Glen Coconut Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go