Is Chaga Ashwsgandha Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carob pods, chicory root, ramón seed, dates, ashwagandha root (Withania somnifera 600mg), Indian sarsaparilla root, chaga extract (wild harvested Inonotus obliquus conk and mycelium blend: 300mg), natural flavors.

Check Chaga Ashwsgandha against your own diets in the app.