Is Chaga Mushroom Elixir, 0.1 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chaga Extract*, Organic Eleuthero Extract, Organic Field Mint Extract, Organic Rose Hips Extract., *Wildcrafted

Check Chaga Mushroom Elixir, 0.1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chaga Mushroom Elixir, 0.1 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MintyFruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking