Is Chaga Mushroom Elixir, 0.1 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chaga Extract*, Organic Eleuthero Extract, Organic Field Mint Extract, Organic Rose Hips Extract., *Wildcrafted
Check Chaga Mushroom Elixir, 0.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chaga Mushroom Elixir, 0.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Chaga Mushroom Elixir, 0.1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MintyFruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


