Is CHAI BLACK TEA BAGS, CHAI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CLOVES, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CARDAMOM.

Check CHAI BLACK TEA BAGS, CHAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? CHAI BLACK TEA BAGS, CHAI | Spoonful