Is Chai Diaries Chocolate Kisses Black Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Chocolate Chips, Caramel Pieces, Peppermint, Natural Chocolate and Caramel Flavors.

Check Chai Diaries Chocolate Kisses Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chai Diaries Chocolate Kisses Black Tea is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go