Is CHAI ELIXIR, ESSENCE WHITE TEA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHITE TEA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), STEVIA, NATURAL CAFFEINE.
Check CHAI ELIXIR, ESSENCE WHITE TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHAI ELIXIR, ESSENCE WHITE TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


