Is Chai Latte 60% Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Chai Spice
Check Chai Latte 60% Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chai Latte 60% Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chai Latte 60% Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySpicySweet
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


