Is Chai Latte All Natural Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Australian Cane Sugar, Milk Solids (soy Lecithin), Spices (cinnamon, Ginger, All Spice), Black Tea Powder (3%), Honey Powder, Anticaking Agent (551), Natural Flavours, Vegetable Oil (sunflower). Contains: Milk Products. Contains Soy Products, Contains Bee Pollen.
Check Chai Latte All Natural Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chai Latte All Natural Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item


