Is Chai Latte Caramel Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Black Tea, Organic Spices [cinnamon Powder, Ginger Powder, Cardamom Powder, Clove Powder], And Organic Caramel Flavor.
Check Chai Latte Caramel Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chai Latte Caramel Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


