Is CHAI LATTE CHAI SPICES & GINGER IN SWEET CREAM SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHAI LATTE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED ORGANIC CREAM AND ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, ORGANIC CHAI EXTRACT.

Check CHAI LATTE CHAI SPICES & GINGER IN SWEET CREAM SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHAI LATTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking