Is CHAI LATTE DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CHAI LATTE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sweet Whey, Instant-tea, Refinery Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavor, Sodium Caseinate, Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides, Spice, Dipotassium Phosphate, Honey Solids, Sucralose
Check CHAI LATTE DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CHAI LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHAI LATTE DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CHAI LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Original Single Serve Grab N Go - 2.3 Oz
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Where to buy
CHAI LATTE DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CHAI LATTE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


