Is CHAI LATTE FLAVOURED SWEETENED BLACK TEA K-CUP PACKS, CHAI LATTE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN CANE SUGAR, CHAI TEA (BLACK TEA, NATURAL CHAI, CINNAMON AND GINGER FLAVOURS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOURS, CARDAMOM, CLOVE), NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2 % OF: STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SODIUM CASEINATE, SODIUM ALUMINOSILICATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check CHAI LATTE FLAVOURED SWEETENED BLACK TEA K-CUP PACKS, CHAI LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHAI LATTE FLAVOURED SWEETENED BLACK TEA K-CUP PACKS, CHAI LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pod
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


