Is CHAI LATTE SWEETENED BLACK TEA K-CUP PACKS, CHAI LATTE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BROWN CANE SUGAR, CHAI TEA (BLACK TEA, NATURAL CHAI, CINNAMON AND GINGER FLAVOURS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOURS, CARDAMOM, CLOVE), NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SODIUM CASEINATE, SODIUM ALUMINOSILICATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check CHAI LATTE SWEETENED BLACK TEA K-CUP PACKS, CHAI LATTE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHAI LATTE SWEETENED BLACK TEA K-CUP PACKS, CHAI LATTE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go