Is CHAI MASALA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO, AIR-POPPED POPCORN*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, COCONUT OIL*, AGAVE*, WATER, SEA SALT, GROUND CINNAMON, BLACK ASSAM TEA*, BAKING SODA, CARDAMOM, GINGER, NUTMEG, CLOVES, BLACK PEPPER.

Check CHAI MASALA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go