Is Chai Spice Vegan Sticky Chai 250g Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Agave Syrup, Black Tea, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Cloves, Nutmeg, Bay Leaves, Black Pepper, Star Anise And Ginger, 100% All Natural Whole Spices

Check Chai Spice Vegan Sticky Chai 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chai Spice Vegan Sticky Chai 250g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
GooeyDense
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go