Is Chai Spice Vegan Sticky Chai 250g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Agave Syrup, Black Tea, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Cloves, Nutmeg, Bay Leaves, Black Pepper, Star Anise And Ginger, 100% All Natural Whole Spices
Check Chai Spice Vegan Sticky Chai 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chai Spice Vegan Sticky Chai 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Chai Spice Vegan Sticky Chai 250g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
GooeyDense
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


