Is Chai Tea Concentrate, 32 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Cane Sugar, Ginger, Cinnamon, Green Cardamom, Organic Black Tea, Molasses, Black Pepper, Cloves, Citric Ac
Check Chai Tea Concentrate, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chai Tea Concentrate, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Chai Tea Concentrate, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


