Is CHAI TEA LATTE CONCENTRATE, CHAI TEA LATTE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED TEA (WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, SPICE EXTRACTS [CASSIA, GINGER, CARDAMOM, CLOVE, ANISE, NUTMEG, BLACK PEPPER], NATURAL FLAVORS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check CHAI TEA LATTE CONCENTRATE, CHAI TEA LATTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go