This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CHAI TEA LATTE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DRIED WHOLE MILK, DRIED NONFAT MILK, DRIED HONEY, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, INSTANT BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.

Check CHAI TEA LATTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? CHAI TEA LATTE | Spoonful