Is CHAKAS MMM Sauce Sauce Original Recipe - 36.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Water, Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions and Garlic, Spices, Lemon Juice, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid.
Check CHAKAS MMM Sauce Sauce Original Recipe - 36.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHAKAS MMM Sauce Sauce Original Recipe - 36.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHAKAS MMM Sauce Sauce Original Recipe - 36.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


