Is Challah Rolls, 12 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
unbleached unbromated wheat flour, water, turbinado sugar, canola oil, soya protein, yeast, natural enzymes, natural flavors, beta carotene (for color), cultured wheat starch, citric acid, corn starch, vegetable stabilizer, soy lecithin
Check Challah Rolls, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Challah Rolls, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Challah Rolls, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


