Is Challah Rolls Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Unbromated Flour, Water, Eggs, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Yeast, Salt, Enzymes.

Check Challah Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking