Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Challenge Butter Spreadable Butther with Olive Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream (Milk), Olive Oil, Salt. Contains Milk.

Check Challenge Butter Spreadable Butther with Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastTopping
Oat Free? Challenge Butter Spreadable Butther with Olive Oil | Spoonful