Is Challenge Butter Whipped Unsalted - 8 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream (from Milk), Natural Flavorings.
Check Challenge Butter Whipped Unsalted - 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Challenge Butter Whipped Unsalted - 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Challenge Butter Whipped Unsalted - 8 oz is available at 3 retailers
VonsRalphsSafeway
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichGarnishing


