Is Challenge Chocolate Dessert Spread & Dip, Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, WATER, INVERT SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, GUAR GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID.
Check Challenge Chocolate Dessert Spread & Dip, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Challenge Chocolate Dessert Spread & Dip, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


