Is Chambar Lamb (Frozen) Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb Shank, Garlic, Ginger, Crushed Chillies, Cinnamon, Coriander Seed, Salt, Turmeric, White Onion, Honey, Dried Figs, May Contain: Nuts, Wheat & Gluten

Check Chambar Lamb (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chambar Lamb (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySweet
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep