Is Chambar Short Ribs (Frozen) Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Short Ribs, Garlic, White Onion, Nugget Potatoes, Whole Pear Tomatoes, Salt, Brown Sugar, Thyme, Juniper Berries, Black Peppercorn, Bay Leaf, Chipotle Peppers, May Contain: Nuts, Wheat & Gluten

Check Chambar Short Ribs (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chambar Short Ribs (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling