Is Chamberlain Coffee Blue Matcha Latte With Oat Milk Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Oatmilk (whole Oats, Filtered Water), Butterfly Pea Powder, Gum Acacia, Matcha Tea, Natural Flavor

Check Chamberlain Coffee Blue Matcha Latte With Oat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking