Is Chamberlain Coffee Chai Latte With Oat Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, alcohol, natural flavors, contains less than 2% of citric acid, cane sugar, raspberry juice from concentrate, sodium citrate, colored with carrot and blueberry juice concentrates.

Check Chamberlain Coffee Chai Latte With Oat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go