Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chamberlain Coffee Fluffy Lamb Vanilla Blend Medium Roast Ground Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arabica Coffee, Organic Natural Vanilla Flavoring

Check Chamberlain Coffee Fluffy Lamb Vanilla Blend Medium Roast Ground against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast
Wheat Free? Chamberlain Coffee Fluffy Lamb Vanilla Blend Medium Roast Ground | Spoonful