Is Chamberlain Coffee Vanilla Latte With Oatmilk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (gluten Free Oats, Filtered Water), Cold Brew Coffee (filtered Water, Cold Brew Coffee Extract), Date Syrup, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Potassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum. Contains Gluten.

Check Chamberlain Coffee Vanilla Latte With Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast