Is CHAMBORD Black Raspberry Liqueur, Black Raspberry Fruit Flavored Liqueur Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Raspberries

Check CHAMBORD Black Raspberry Liqueur, Black Raspberry Fruit Flavored Liqueur against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHAMBORD Black Raspberry Liqueur, Black Raspberry Fruit Flavored Liqueur is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking