Is Chameleon Coffee Cold-Brew Ready To Drink Horchata - 10 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered (Texas Hill Country), Water, Organic (Ethically Sourced), Coffee, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Natural Almond Flavor, Organic Cinnamon
Check Chameleon Coffee Cold-Brew Ready To Drink Horchata - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chameleon Coffee Cold-Brew Ready To Drink Horchata - 10 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Chameleon Coffee Cold-Brew Ready To Drink Horchata - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


