Is Chameleon Coffee Cold-Brew Ready To Drink Horchata - 10 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural almond flavor
natural almond flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered (Texas Hill Country), Water, Organic (Ethically Sourced), Coffee, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Natural Almond Flavor, Organic Cinnamon
Check Chameleon Coffee Cold-Brew Ready To Drink Horchata - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chameleon Coffee Cold-Brew Ready To Drink Horchata - 10 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Mocha
International Delight Cold Stone Creamery Sweet Cream Flavor Gourmet Coffee Creamer
Where to buy
Chameleon Coffee Cold-Brew Ready To Drink Horchata - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


