Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chameleon Coffee Concentrate Cold-Brew Mocha Coffee - 32 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cold Brew Coffee (Water, Organic Coffee), Organic Natural Flavors

Check Chameleon Coffee Concentrate Cold-Brew Mocha Coffee - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chameleon Coffee Concentrate Cold-Brew Mocha Coffee - 32 Oz is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsTargetHarris TeeterWegmansCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Chameleon Coffee Concentrate Cold-Brew Mocha Coffee - 32 Oz | Spoonful