Is Chameleon Coffee Organic Cold Brew Whole Milk Latte Cinnamon Dolce - 8 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic whole milk, organic cold brew coffee (water, organic coffee concentrate), organic sugar, organic natural flavors, organic cinnamon extract, baking soda, pectin

Check Chameleon Coffee Organic Cold Brew Whole Milk Latte Cinnamon Dolce - 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go