Is Chameleon Cold Brew Caramel Coffee Concentrate - 1qt Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered (Texas Hill Country), Water, Organic (Ethically Sourced), Coffee, Natural Flavor
Check Chameleon Cold Brew Caramel Coffee Concentrate - 1qt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chameleon Cold Brew Caramel Coffee Concentrate - 1qt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
International Delight Cold Stone Creamery Sweet Cream Flavor Gourmet Coffee Creamer
International Delight Sugar-Free, Zero Sugar Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer - 1qt Bottle
Where to buy
Chameleon Cold Brew Caramel Coffee Concentrate - 1qt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


