Is Chameleon Cold Brew Maple Organic Cold Brew Non Dairy Oat Milk Latte, Maple Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavor
organic natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE (WATER, ORGANIC COFFEE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC GUM ARABIC, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM, SALT.
Check Chameleon Cold Brew Maple Organic Cold Brew Non Dairy Oat Milk Latte, Maple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chameleon Cold Brew Maple Organic Cold Brew Non Dairy Oat Milk Latte, Maple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


