Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHAMOMILE CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, CHAMOMILE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHAMOMILE.

Check CHAMOMILE CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, CHAMOMILE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item
Wheat Free? CHAMOMILE CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, CHAMOMILE | Spoonful