Is CHAMOMILE LEMON VERBENA & LAVENDER PROBIOTIC HERBAL TEA, CHAMOMILE LEMON VERBENA & LAVENDER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHAMOMILE, LEMON VERBENA, LAVENDER, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (GANEDENBC30)

Check CHAMOMILE LEMON VERBENA & LAVENDER PROBIOTIC HERBAL TEA, CHAMOMILE LEMON VERBENA & LAVENDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast