Is CHAMOMILE LIQUID - 250ML Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile (Matricaria Camomilla), Purified Water, Grain Alcohol

Check CHAMOMILE LIQUID - 250ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHAMOMILE LIQUID - 250ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousMild
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go